Uitslag

uitslagen

uitslagen (162)

1864

 

1e omloop   2e omloop   1/2 finale   Finale  
1-2  2 wint 2-4 4 wint 4-6 4 wint 4-15 15 wint
3-4  4 wint 6-7 6 wint 12-15 15 wint    
5-6  6 wint 9-12 12 wint        
7-8  7 wint 13-15 15 wint        
9-10  9 wint            
11-12  12 wint            
13-14  13 wint            
15-16  15 wint            

 

1.  Jan D. Bangma (Arum), Dirk IJ. de Boer (Wijnaldum), Frans F. Felkers (Winsum)( partuur 15)
2.  Evert F. Post (Kimswerd) , Klaas F. Post (Kimswerd) , Auke Miedema (Franeker) (partuur 4)
Lees meer...

1865

 

1e omloop   2e omloop   1/2 finale   Finale  
1-2  1 wint 11-1 1 wint 1-4 4 wint 9-4 9 wint
3-4  4 wint 4-6 4 wint 9 vrij    
5-6  6 wint 7-9 9 wint        
7-8  7 wint            
9-10  9 wint            
11 vrij            

 

             
1.  Dirk IJ. de Boer (Wijnaldum), Pieter IJ. de Boer (Wijnaldum), Pieter P.Hiddinga (Wijnaldum) (partuur 9)
2.  Evert K. Boorsma (Tzummarum), Pieter U. Rijpma (Midlum), Pieter D. Zijlstra (Pietersbierum) (partuur 4)
Lees meer...

1867

 

1e omloop   2e omloop   3e omloop   1/2 finale   finale  
1-2  1 wint 1-3 3 wint 18-3 3 wint 15-3 15 wint 11-15 11 wint 
3-4  3 wint 5-8 5 wint 5-11 11 wint 11 vrij  
5-6  5 wint 9-11 11 wint 15 vrij       
7-8  8 wint 14-15 15 wint          
9-10  9 wint 18  vrij         
11-12  11 wint            
13-14  14 wint            
15-16  15 wint            
17-18 18 wint            

 

1.  Auke Miedema (Berlikum), Rein Schiphof (Berlikum), Klaas F. Post (Kimswerd) (partuur 11)
2.  Frans F. Felkers (Winsum), Pieter D. Zijlstra (Pietersbierum), Pieter U. Rijpma (Midlum) (partuur 15)
Lees meer...

1868

 

1e omloop   2e omloop   1/2 finale   Finale  
1-2  1 wint 1-3 3 wint 13-3 13 wint 13-8 8 wint
3-4  3 wint 6-8 8 wint 8-10 8 wint    
5-6  6 wint 10-12 10 wint        
7-8  8 wint 13 vrij        
9-10  10 wint            
11-12  12 wint            
13-14  13 wint            
               

 

1.  Klaas F. Post (Kimswerd), Rein Schiphof (Berlikum), Auke Miedema (Franeker) (partuur 8)
2.  Frans F. Felkers (Winsum), Pieter Zijlstra (Winsum), Jan D. Banga (Arum) (partuur 13)
Lees meer...

1869

 De lijst ontbreekt. De uitslagen per partij zijn onbekend.

1.  Klaas F. Post (Kimswerd), Klaas W. Boorsma (Tzummarum),  Auke Miedema ( Franeker)
2.  Dirk IJ. de Boer (Tzummarum), Jan D. Hiddinga (Wijnaldum), Johannes H. Norder (Wijnaldum)
Lees meer...

1870

 

1e omloop   2e omloop   1/2 finale   Finale  
1-2  1 wint 1-3 3 wint 14-3 14 wint 14-8 8 wint
3-4  3 wint 6-8 8 wint 8-12 8 wint    
5-6  6 wint 9-12 12 wint        
7-8  8 wint 14 vrij        
9-10  9 wint            
11-12  12 wint            
13-14  14 wint            
               

 

1.  Dirk IJ. de Boer (Tzummarum), Auke Miedema (Zweins), Jan P. Hiddinga (Wijnaldum) (partuur 8)
2.  Frans F. Felkers (Winsum), Theunis Hiemstra (Berlikum), Rein Schiphof (Wijnaldum) (partuur 14)
Gratificatie  Pieter P. Hiddinga (Wijnaldum), Jan D. Hiddinga (Wijnaldum), Rients P. Koopmans (Wijnaldum)
Lees meer...

1874

 

1e omloop   2e omloop   1/2 finale   Finale  
1-2  1 wint 13-1 1 wint 12-1 1 wint 1-7 7 wint
3-4  4 wint 4-5 4 wint 4-7 7 wint    
5-6  5 wint 7-10 7 wint        
7-8  7 wint 12 vrij        
9-10  10 wint            
11-12  12 wint            
13 vrij            
               

 

1.  Jacob Runia, Sjouke S. Anema, Jan E. Bonnema
2.  Rients P. Koopmans, Dirk IJ. de Boer, Jan D. Hiddinga
Lees meer...
Abonneren op deze RSS feed

Log in